DATE SHOW CLASS JUDGE RESULT
26/4/15 Small Breeds Specialty CAC Champion Mrs Annuka Paloheimo Excellent

C.A.C.

B.O.B.

22/3/15 Cyprus C.A.C.I.B Champion Mr Chris Zeniou

Cyprus

Excellent

C.A.C.

C.A.C.I.B.

B.O.B.

GROUP 3rd

 

21/3/15 Cyprus C.A.C.I.B. Champion Mrs Elaine HS Ty

Phillipines

Excellent

C.A.C.

C.A.C.I.B.

B.O.B.

 

14/12/14 Cyprus C.A.C.

Small Breeds Show

Champion Mrs Maret Kardi

Estonia

Excellent

C.A.C.

B.O.B.

13/12/14 Cyprus C.A.C.

Christmas Specialty Show

Champion Mr Savvas Shiapanis

Cyprus

Excellent

C.A.C.

B.O.B.

GROUP 4th

2/11/14 Cyprus  C.A.C.

Group 2 specialty

Champion Mr Joa Vascho Posas

Portugal

Very good.
5/10/14 Cyprus C.A.C.I.B. Open Mr Erodotos Neofytou

Cyprus

Excellent

C.A.C.

C.A.C.I.B.

4/10/14 Cyprus C.A.C.

 

Open Mr Dimitris Timotheou

Cyprus

Excellent

C.A.C.

4/10/14 Cyprus C.A.C.I.B. Open Mrs Lynne Harwood

Australia

Excellent

C.A.C.

R.C.A.C.I.B.

1/6/14 Cyprus C.A.C.I.B. Intermediate Mr Petru Muntean

Romania

Excellent

R.C.A.C.

R.C.A.C.I.B.

31/5/14 Cyprus  C.A.C. Intermediate Mr Stavros Argyrou

Cyprus

Excellent

R.C.A.C.

31/5/14 Cyprus C.A.C.I.B. Intermediate Mr Francesco Cochetti

Italy

Excellent

R.C.A.C.

R.C.A.C.I.B.

23/3/14 Small Breeds C.A.C. Show Intermediate Mr Francesco Cochetti

Italy

Excellent

C.A.C.

B.O.B.

2/3/14 Cyprus C.A.C.I.B. Intermediate Mr Fabian Daza A

Sri Lanka

Excellent

R.C.A.C.

1/3/14 Cyprus, Bulgaria, Philippines, El-Salvador, Pakistan, Costa Rica & Sri Lanka, National C.A.C. Intermediate Mr Erodotus Neofytou

Cyprus

Excellent

C.A.C.

 

1/3/14 Cyprus C.A.C.I.B. Intermediate Mr Chang Weng Woh

Malaysia

Excellent

C.A.C.

28/2/14 Cyprus, Bulgaria, Philippines, El-Salvador, Pakistan, Costa Rica & Sri Lanka National C.A.C. Intermediate Mrs Christine Watson

Cyprus

Excellent

R.C.A.C.

6/10/13 Cyprus & San Marino C.A.C. Junior Mr Chris Zeniou

Cyprus

 

Exc 1

JBOB

5/10/13 Cyprus, Azerbaijan, Georgia & Taiwan C.A..C. Junior Mr Zee Yu-Feng

Taiwan

Exc 1

JBOB

4/10/13 Cyprus & San Marino C.A.C. Junior Mrs Sonia Kelveri Phillipou

Cyprus

Exc 1

JBOB

 

4/10/13 Cyprus, Azerbaijan, Georgia & Taiwan C.A.C. Junior Mr Shaun Watson

Cyprus

Exc 1

JBOB

23/6/13 Athens, Greece

C.A.C.I.B.

Junior Mr Boris Chapiro

France

CACJ, JBOB, BOB
22/6/13 Athens, Greece

C.A.C.I.B.

Junior Mr Tamas Jakkel

Hungary

CACJ, JBOB, BOB, JBIS2
21/6/13 Athens, Greece

C.A.C.

Junior Mrs Ann Ingram

Ireland

CACJ, JBOB
2/6/13 Ajerbaijan, Cyprus, Moldova C.A.C Junior Mrs Anca Giura

Romania

JBOB, BOB
1/6/13 Cyprus C.A.C.I.B. Junior Mr Zaur Agabeyli

Ajerbaijan

JBOB, BOB BOG3
1/6/13 Ajerbaijan, Cyprus, Moldova C.A.C. Junior Mrs Sonia Kelveri Philipou

Cyprus

JBOB, BOB
25/3/13 Cyprus C.A.C.I.B. Puppy Mr Miodrag Vretenicic

Montenegro

VP.1

Best Puppy of Breed

24/3/13 Cyprus, San Marino, Montenegro C.A.C. Puppy Mr Igor Vyguzov

Russia

VP.1

Best Puppy of Breed

16/12/12 Christmas Winner C.A.C. Pro-Puppy Mr Erodotos

Neofytou

Cyprus

Best Pro-Puppy of Breed

Best Pro-Puppy in Show 3